Verdilac

Archon Nira’s spine-shattering whip. Has a unique Tactical Combo that whips out a wide wave of energy with each stroke.
verdilac

Verdilac Specifications

SpecificationValue
Type Melee
Trigger
Noise
TradableNo
Ammo
Mastery Rank13
Disposition3
VaultedNo
Total Damage213
Critical Chance30 %
Critical Multiplier2.5
Proc Chance21 %
Fire Rate1
Magazine Size
Accuracy0
Reload Time0

Verdilac Damage

Total Damage - 213
Normal Attack - Impact 21.3, puncture 85.2, slash 106.5,
Energy Wave - toxin 213,
Polarity data not available

Verdilac farming locations or relics

ItemLocation or Relic% Chance
Verdilac BlueprintEarth/Cetus (Level 50 - 70 Cetus Bounty), Rotation A5.45
Verdilac BlueprintVenus/Orb Vallis (Level 50 - 70 Orb Vallis Bounty), Rotation A5.45
Verdilac BlueprintEarth/Cetus (Level 50 - 70 Cetus Bounty), Rotation A7.5
Verdilac BlueprintVenus/Orb Vallis (Level 50 - 70 Orb Vallis Bounty), Rotation A7.5

Verdilac - Riven Trading data

ConsoleRolled?Popu larityMinMaxAvgMedSt. Dev
PCRolled11030011850108.73
PCUnrolled2151500223.5765380.96
PlaystationUnrolled21510056.255530.29
PlaystationRolled21019011010060.33
XboxUnrolled150100757525
XboxRolled550600190162.5148.83
Nintendo SwitchRolled4707070700