Slaytra

The Slaytra is a powerful reiteration of the traditional Grineer Machete that doubles the duration of bleed from slash damage.
slaytra

Slaytra Specifications

SpecificationValue
Type Melee
Trigger
Noise
TradableNo
Ammo
Mastery Rank13
Disposition1
VaultedNo
Total Damage333
Critical Chance21 %
Critical Multiplier1.9
Proc Chance35 %
Fire Rate0.83
Magazine Size
Accuracy0
Reload Time0

Slaytra Damage

Total Damage - 333
Normal Attack - Impact 73.26, puncture 93.24, slash 166.5,

Slaytra Polarities

Madurai, Madurai,

Slaytra farming locations or relics

No data available for farming parts

Slaytra - Riven Trading data

ConsoleRolled?Popu larityMinMaxAvgMedSt. Dev
PCUnrolled2205038.73408.7
PCRolled110399169.67100166.27
PlaystationUnrolled2108041.673528.96
PlaystationRolled13070505020
XboxUnrolled23010076.58828.58
XboxRolled11501501501500