Rattleguts

rattleguts

Rattleguts - Riven Trading data

ConsoleRolled?Popu larityMinMaxAvgMedSt. Dev
PCUnrolled156157414.97201179.03
PCRolled110300049992.5880.43
PlaystationUnrolled1550242515.94
PlaystationRolled12550353010.8
XboxUnrolled22530098.438587.32
XboxRolled1360175010551055695
Nintendo SwitchRolled2202020200