Phenmor

Zariman colonists originally intended to use the Phenmor in burial rites. In Orokin society, the higher the rank, the greater number of volleys for the deceased. Its stock is carved from Phenaureus Pine, a tree designed to release seedlings only onto scorched earth. In the hands of the Void, the Phenmor becomes darkly aggressive.
phenmor

Phenmor Specifications

SpecificationValue
Type Rifle
Trigger Semi
Noise Alarming
TradableNo
Ammo540
Mastery Rank14
Disposition1
VaultedNo
Total Damage140
Critical Chance20 %
Critical Multiplier2
Proc Chance20 %
Fire Rate3
Magazine Size30
Accuracy28.57
Reload Time2.8

Phenmor Damage

Total Damage - 140
Normal Attack - puncture 42, slash 98,
Incarnon Form - slash 80, radiation 60,

Phenmor Polarities

Madurai, Naramon,

Phenmor farming locations or relics

No data available for farming parts

Phenmor - Riven Trading data

ConsoleRolled?Popu larityMinMaxAvgMedSt. Dev
PCRolled3152600343.74200407.53
PCUnrolled361000134.4212088.54
PlaystationUnrolled350700247.69250159.28
PlaystationRolled4503500504.29300737.08
XboxUnrolled420700183150176.75
XboxRolled7120800377.37350153.18
Nintendo SwitchUnrolled23103103103100
Nintendo SwitchRolled24704704704700