Phantasma Prime

Phantasma Prime is burnished with deadly force. In Revenant’s hands, it has increased magazine capacity. The might of its irradiated plasma is reminiscent of the fearsome Eidolon.
phantasma prime

Phantasma Prime Specifications

SpecificationValue
Type Shotgun
Trigger Held
Noise Alarming
TradableNo
Ammo
Mastery Rank14
Disposition1
VaultedNo
Total Damage15
Critical Chance11 %
Critical Multiplier1.9
Proc Chance22.2 %
Fire Rate12
Magazine Size11
Accuracy100
Reload Time0.5

Phantasma Prime Damage

Total Damage - 15
Beam - Impact 5, radiation 10,
Plasma Bomb Impact - Impact 15,
Plasma Bomb Explosion - radiation 73,
Cluster Bombs Impact - Impact 3,
Cluster Bombs Explosion - radiation 18,

Phantasma Prime Polarities

Madurai, Madurai,

Phantasma Prime farming locations or relics

ItemLocation or Relic% Chance
Phantasma Prime BarrelMeso P10 Relic2
Phantasma Prime BlueprintAxi N9 Relic11
Phantasma Prime ReceiverMeso K4 Relic25.33
Phantasma Prime StockLith P6 Relic2

Phantasma Prime - Riven Trading data

ConsoleRolled?Popu larityMinMaxAvgMedSt. Dev
PCUnrolled171047064.275550.55
PCRolled1678250391.93150915.95
PlaystationUnrolled112513075.1982.531.73
PlaystationRolled1920500142.74100110.17
XboxUnrolled715500167.14130129.24
XboxRolled16451200238.06200227.79
Nintendo SwitchUnrolled41301301301300
Nintendo SwitchRolled2520175100.5710047.99