Nepheri

The dual flaming fang-blades of the Archon Amar. Has a unique Neutral Combo that blasts out four short-range fireballs.
nepheri

Nepheri Specifications

SpecificationValue
Type Melee
Trigger
Noise
TradableNo
Ammo
Mastery Rank13
Disposition2
VaultedNo
Total Damage261
Critical Chance21 %
Critical Multiplier2.3
Proc Chance33 %
Fire Rate1
Magazine Size
Accuracy0
Reload Time0

Nepheri Damage

Total Damage - 261
Normal Attack - Impact 21, puncture 63, slash 85, heat 92,

Nepheri Polarities

Madurai,

Nepheri farming locations or relics

ItemLocation or Relic% Chance
Nepheri BlueprintEarth/Cetus (Level 50 - 70 Cetus Bounty), Rotation B5.45
Nepheri BlueprintVenus/Orb Vallis (Level 50 - 70 Orb Vallis Bounty), Rotation B5.45
Nepheri BlueprintEarth/Cetus (Level 50 - 70 Cetus Bounty), Rotation B7.5
Nepheri BlueprintVenus/Orb Vallis (Level 50 - 70 Orb Vallis Bounty), Rotation B7.5

Nepheri - Riven Trading data

ConsoleRolled?Popu larityMinMaxAvgMedSt. Dev
PCRolled110492122.0750142.41
PCUnrolled2251350115.9353241.63
PlaystationUnrolled2201007510033.91
PlaystationRolled3191200240.82120318.93
XboxUnrolled1100125112.5112.512.5
XboxRolled250300136.6711078.88