Nataruk

Get the Primary Prime Weapon details and farming information about the weapon

nataruk
Hunhow’s gift, carved from the bones of his kin. Shots can be charged and held; release them just before full charge for maximum effect.
nataruk

Nataruk Specifications

SpecificationValue
Type Bow
Trigger Charge
Noise Alarming
TradableNo
Ammo
Mastery Rank0
Disposition1
VaultedNo
Total Damage900
Critical Chance20 %
Critical Multiplier1.8
Proc Chance50 %
Fire Rate0.67
Magazine Size
Accuracy16.67
Reload Time0.05

Nataruk Damage

Total Damage - 900
Quick Shot - puncture 405, slash 45,
Charged Shot - puncture 648, slash 252,
Perfect Shot - puncture 648, slash 252,

Nataruk Polarities

Madurai, Madurai, Madurai, Madurai,

Nataruk farming locations or relics

No data available for farming parts

Nataruk - Riven Trading data

ConsoleRolled?Popu larityMinMaxAvgMedSt. Dev
PCUnrolled481700960.341000351.67
PCRolled4550001391.171000949.55
PlaystationUnrolled4535001466.891200893.12
PlaystationRolled423448002022.518001105.07
XboxUnrolled350031001686.371900665.17
XboxRolled34740002129.8520001099.76
Nintendo SwitchUnrolled55001000680700183.3
Nintendo SwitchRolled280090085085050

Click on the Relic Name to get the information on how to Farm the relic and what else you can get from the relic.

Leave a Reply Cancel reply