Kuva Seer

This variant pistol has higher fire rate and magazine capacity. Superior zoom capabilities plus projectiles have a small Corrosive burst.
kuva seer

Kuva Seer Specifications

SpecificationValue
Type Rifle
Trigger Semi
Noise Alarming
TradableNo
Ammo27
Mastery Rank15
Disposition3
VaultedNo
Total Damage200
Critical Chance21 %
Critical Multiplier1.9
Proc Chance33 %
Fire Rate2.5
Magazine Size9
Accuracy16
Reload Time2.3

Kuva Seer Damage

Total Damage - 200
Projectile Impact - Impact 26.2, puncture 68.1, slash 36.7,
Explosion - corrosive 69,
Polarity data not available

Kuva Seer farming locations or relics

No data available for farming parts

Kuva Seer - Riven Trading data

ConsoleRolled?Popu larityMinMaxAvgMedSt. Dev
PCRolled112150037584.5568.53
PCUnrolled13800156.8230246.94
PlaystationUnrolled2101000164.3845317.03
PlaystationRolled11012567.567.557.5
XboxUnrolled1103523.332510.27
XboxRolled15015010010050