Kuva Chakkhurr

This weapon deals primarily Impact damage. So choose additional bonus damage stat available to Kuva weapon accordingly

Detonate heads with this slow-firing rifle that rewards precision.
kuva chakkhurr

Kuva Chakkhurr Specifications

SpecificationValue
Type Rifle
Trigger Semi
Noise Alarming
TradableNo
Ammo
Mastery Rank15
Disposition2
VaultedNo
Total Damage366
Critical Chance50 %
Critical Multiplier2.3
Proc Chance27 %
Fire Rate1.17
Magazine Size11
Accuracy100
Reload Time3.3

Kuva Chakkhurr Damage

Total Damage - 366
Normal Attack - Impact 260,
Explosion - puncture 52, slash 29, blast 25,

Kuva Chakkhurr Polarities

Madurai, Madurai,

Kuva Chakkhurr farming locations or relics

No data available for farming parts

Kuva Chakkhurr - Riven Trading data

ConsoleRolled?Popu larityMinMaxAvgMedSt. Dev
PCUnrolled91065068.35084.02
PCRolled8104020274.71145555.88
PlaystationUnrolled6245000381.5601193.28
PlaystationRolled1210600146.46100142.11
XboxUnrolled530649163.22100175.65
XboxRolled13402500282.24100486.71
Nintendo SwitchRolled2015300153.75150106.85