Korumm

Archon Boreal’s signature trident. Thrust Korumm into the ground with a Tactical Combo and then rip it out in a shower of electricity.
korumm

Korumm Specifications

SpecificationValue
Type Melee
Trigger
Noise
TradableNo
Ammo
Mastery Rank13
Disposition1
VaultedNo
Total Damage260
Critical Chance24 %
Critical Multiplier2.2
Proc Chance30 %
Fire Rate1
Magazine Size
Accuracy0
Reload Time0

Korumm Damage

Total Damage - 260
Normal Attack - Impact 52, puncture 104, slash 104,

Korumm Polarities

Madurai,

Korumm farming locations or relics

ItemLocation or Relic% Chance
Korumm BlueprintEarth/Cetus (Level 50 - 70 Cetus Bounty), Rotation C5.45
Korumm BlueprintVenus/Orb Vallis (Level 50 - 70 Orb Vallis Bounty), Rotation C5.45
Korumm BlueprintEarth/Cetus (Level 50 - 70 Cetus Bounty), Rotation C7.5
Korumm BlueprintVenus/Orb Vallis (Level 50 - 70 Orb Vallis Bounty), Rotation C7.5

Korumm - Riven Trading data

ConsoleRolled?Popu larityMinMaxAvgMedSt. Dev
PCRolled13015073.334054.37
PCUnrolled110800100.3840202.55
PlaystationUnrolled210500110.6345154.85
PlaystationRolled1303030300
XboxUnrolled11501501501500
XboxRolled1202020200