Knell Prime

Ring a funeral toll upon enemy skulls with Harrow Prime's signature pistol.
knell prime

Knell Prime Specifications

SpecificationValue
Type Pistol
Trigger Auto
Noise Alarming
TradableNo
Ammo
Mastery Rank14
Disposition2
VaultedNo
Total Damage180
Critical Chance40 %
Critical Multiplier2
Proc Chance10 %
Fire Rate5
Magazine Size1
Accuracy32
Reload Time2

Knell Prime Damage

Total Damage - 180
Normal Attack - Impact 75.6, puncture 82.8, slash 21.6,

Knell Prime Polarities

Madurai, Madurai,

Knell Prime farming locations or relics

ItemLocation or Relic% Chance
Knell Prime BarrelAxi K10 Relic2
Knell Prime BarrelAxi K7 Relic2
Knell Prime BarrelAxi K9 Relic2
Knell Prime BarrelNeo K4 Relic2
Knell Prime BlueprintAxi P4 Relic25.33
Knell Prime BlueprintMeso N12 Relic25.33
Knell Prime BlueprintMeso V7 Relic25.33
Knell Prime ReceiverMeso A3 Relic11

Knell Prime - Riven Trading data

ConsoleRolled?Popu larityMinMaxAvgMedSt. Dev
PCRolled9205200541.62250742.49
PCUnrolled910685148.1515570.91
PlaystationUnrolled52016072.116042.22
PlaystationRolled5206000443.481001255.24
XboxUnrolled6151500137.9277.5286.95
XboxRolled7151850223.83100360.46
Nintendo SwitchUnrolled31001001001000