Hespar

This Heavy Scythe echoes battles of another time. It is far more a weapon of sheer force than one of finesse.
hespar

Hespar Specifications

SpecificationValue
Type Melee
Trigger
Noise
TradableNo
Ammo
Mastery Rank12
Disposition1
VaultedNo
Total Damage280
Critical Chance24 %
Critical Multiplier2.2
Proc Chance28 %
Fire Rate1
Magazine Size
Accuracy0
Reload Time0

Hespar Damage

Total Damage - 280
Normal Attack - Impact 112, puncture 33.6, slash 134.4,

Hespar Polarities

Madurai,

Hespar farming locations or relics

ItemLocation or Relic% Chance
Hespar Blade BlueprintZariman/Oro Works (Void Armageddon), Rotation C10
Hespar Handle BlueprintZariman/Tuvul Commons (Void Cascade), Rotation C10

Hespar - Riven Trading data

ConsoleRolled?Popu larityMinMaxAvgMedSt. Dev
PCRolled7302000326.08150440.38
PCUnrolled730830126.1100107.2
PlaystationUnrolled450200114.1110049.51
PlaystationRolled4281100309.22225304.47
XboxUnrolled310035017915089.24
XboxRolled5100800275225192.68
Nintendo SwitchUnrolled4404040400