Hespar

This Heavy Scythe echoes battles of another time. It is far more a weapon of sheer force than one of finesse.
hespar

Hespar Specifications

SpecificationValue
Type Melee
Trigger
Noise
TradableNo
Ammo
Mastery Rank12
Disposition1
VaultedNo
Total Damage280
Critical Chance24 %
Critical Multiplier2.2
Proc Chance28 %
Fire Rate1
Magazine Size
Accuracy0
Reload Time0

Hespar Damage

Total Damage - 280
Normal Attack - Impact 112, puncture 33.6, slash 134.4,

Hespar Polarities

Madurai,

Hespar farming locations or relics

ItemLocation or Relic% Chance
Hespar Blade BlueprintZariman/Oro Works (Void Armageddon), Rotation C10
Hespar Handle BlueprintZariman/Tuvul Commons (Void Cascade), Rotation C10

Hespar - Riven Trading data

ConsoleRolled?Popu larityMinMaxAvgMedSt. Dev
PCUnrolled310260119.9912046.03
PCRolled252000329.09160367.84
PlaystationUnrolled3100450252.77250110.66
PlaystationRolled5603000483.06300579.38
XboxUnrolled225040031025073.48
XboxRolled51001500372.75312.5292.44