Guandao Prime

Get the Melee Prime Weapon details and farming information about the weapon

That a god might reap a harvest of lives.
guandao prime

Guandao Prime Specifications

SpecificationValue
Type Melee
Trigger
Noise
TradableNo
Ammo
Mastery Rank12
Disposition1
VaultedNo
Total Damage240
Critical Chance32 %
Critical Multiplier2.4
Proc Chance20 %
Fire Rate1
Magazine Size
Accuracy0
Reload Time0

Guandao Prime Damage

Total Damage - 240
Normal Attack - Impact 60, puncture 12, slash 168,

Guandao Prime Polarities

Vazarin, Madurai, Madurai,

Guandao Prime farming locations or relics

ItemLocation or Relic% Chance
Guandao Prime BladeAxi S10 Relic25.33
Guandao Prime BladeAxi S9 Relic25.33
Guandao Prime BladeLith K7 Relic25.33
Guandao Prime BladeNeo P2 Relic25.33
Guandao Prime BladeNeo V10 Relic25.33
Guandao Prime BladeNeo Z6 Relic25.33
Guandao Prime BlueprintLith P5 Relic11
Guandao Prime BlueprintMeso B5 Relic11
Guandao Prime BlueprintMeso I2 Relic11
Guandao Prime BlueprintMeso P7 Relic11
Guandao Prime BlueprintNeo T4 Relic11
Guandao Prime HandleLith G3 Relic2
Guandao Prime HandleLith G4 Relic2
Guandao Prime HandleMeso G2 Relic2
Guandao Prime HandleMeso G4 Relic2

Guandao Prime - Riven Trading data

ConsoleRolled?Popu larityMinMaxAvgMedSt. Dev
PCRolled3352500333.75140472.44
PCUnrolled28400105.2310045.59
PlaystationRolled4401800204110365.6
PlaystationUnrolled33025086.337552.04
XboxUnrolled230400125.7180116.39
XboxRolled250200135.6314048.95
Nintendo SwitchRolled2202020200

Click on the Relic Name to get the information on how to Farm the relic and what else you can get from the relic.