Dual Keres Prime

dual keres prime

Dual Keres Prime - Riven Trading data

ConsoleRolled?Popu larityMinMaxAvgMedSt. Dev
PCUnrolled4301600278.45290152.23
PCRolled9105000623.22350722.48
PlaystationUnrolled315365114.2510078.54
PlaystationRolled723000320.76220424.21
XboxUnrolled25325103.1310092.94
XboxRolled7502000287.14200328.29
Nintendo SwitchUnrolled45019096.675066
Nintendo SwitchRolled410030021023082.87