Dual Keres Prime

The hunted will meet a quick end when faced with Khora Prime's signature swords. Heavy Attack Efficiency is enhanced when wielded by Khora.
dual keres prime

Dual Keres Prime Specifications

SpecificationValue
Type Melee
Trigger
Noise
TradableNo
Ammo
Mastery Rank14
Disposition1
VaultedNo
Total Damage180
Critical Chance32 %
Critical Multiplier2.6
Proc Chance24 %
Fire Rate1.25
Magazine Size
Accuracy0
Reload Time0

Dual Keres Prime Damage

Total Damage - 180
Normal Attack - Impact 21.6, puncture 54, slash 104.4,

Dual Keres Prime Polarities

Madurai, Madurai,

Dual Keres Prime farming locations or relics

ItemLocation or Relic% Chance
Dual Keres Prime BladeAxi G8 Relic25.33
Dual Keres Prime BlueprintNeo D5 Relic2
Dual Keres Prime HandleMeso V7 Relic11

Dual Keres Prime - Riven Trading data

ConsoleRolled?Popu larityMinMaxAvgMedSt. Dev
PCRolled838888408.451501129.78
PCUnrolled735800150.9615099.03
PlaystationUnrolled23210055.54526.47
PlaystationRolled820575172.78105152.45
XboxUnrolled440300136.2511076.15
XboxRolled650650241.55200173.23
Nintendo SwitchUnrolled4808080800
Nintendo SwitchRolled850110808030