Corvas Prime

Flaunting ceremonial beauty, this arch gun flak cannon is even more devastating than its standard issue counterpart.
corvas prime

Corvas Prime Specifications

SpecificationValue
Type Arch-Gun
Trigger Charge
Noise Alarming
TradableTradable
Ammo
Mastery Rank14
Disposition1
VaultedNo
Total Damage960
Critical Chance44 %
Critical Multiplier3
Proc Chance30 %
Fire Rate2
Magazine Size20
Accuracy100
Reload Time2

Corvas Prime Damage

Total Damage - 960
Uncharged Shot - Impact 230, heat 330,
Charged Shot - Impact 430, heat 530,

Corvas Prime Polarities

Madurai, Madurai, Naramon,

Corvas Prime farming locations or relics

ItemLocation or Relic% Chance
Corvas Prime BarrelNeo C2 Relic2
Corvas Prime BlueprintAxi K7 Relic11
Corvas Prime ReceiverMeso G4 Relic25.33
Corvas Prime StockLith S12 Relic25.33

Corvas Prime - Riven Trading data

ConsoleRolled?Popu larityMinMaxAvgMedSt. Dev
PCRolled140800254.78107.5243.61
PCUnrolled220900117.4380146.6
PlaystationUnrolled1405045455
PlaystationRolled210469134.8970144.62
XboxUnrolled12502502502500
XboxRolled13003003003000
Nintendo SwitchUnrolled2404040400
Nintendo SwitchRolled335300167.5167.5132.5