Arca Plasmor

Stagger targets with blasts from this Corpus engineered plasma shotgun. Surviving enemies are consumed with radiation.
arca plasmor

Arca Plasmor Specifications

SpecificationValue
Type Shotgun
Trigger Semi
Noise Alarming
TradableNo
Ammo48
Mastery Rank10
Disposition3
VaultedNo
Total Damage600
Critical Chance22 %
Critical Multiplier1.6
Proc Chance28 %
Fire Rate1.1
Magazine Size10
Accuracy9.09
Reload Time2.8

Arca Plasmor Damage

Total Damage - 600
Normal Attack - radiation 600,

Arca Plasmor Polarities

Madurai, Madurai,

Arca Plasmor farming locations or relics

No data available for farming parts

Arca Plasmor - Riven Trading data

ConsoleRolled?Popu larityMinMaxAvgMedSt. Dev
PCUnrolled440500120.1811063.55
PCRolled5206500395.4155740.13
PlaystationUnrolled3515089.389542.86
PlaystationRolled845700191.27125165.92
XboxUnrolled325700141.79100159.08
XboxRolled922000268.3180317.11
Nintendo SwitchRolled450175956056.72