Aegrit

What the Aegrit lacks in quantity it makes up for in destructive power. Toss the Aegrit onto your enemy’s position then detonate remotely at the right moment for maximum destructive effect.
aegrit

Aegrit Specifications

SpecificationValue
Type Throwing
Trigger Active
Noise Silent
TradableNo
Ammo
Mastery Rank11
Disposition1
VaultedNo
Total Damage806
Critical Chance37 %
Critical Multiplier1.9
Proc Chance19 %
Fire Rate2
Magazine Size2
Accuracy100
Reload Time1.3

Aegrit Damage

Total Damage - 806
Direct Hit - Impact 4.5, puncture 1.8, slash 2.7,
Detonation - blast 797,

Aegrit Polarities

Madurai, Madurai, Madurai,

Aegrit farming locations or relics

No data available for farming parts

Aegrit - Riven Trading data

ConsoleRolled?Popu larityMinMaxAvgMedSt. Dev
PCUnrolled51550057.7142.580.41
PCRolled23030096.585577.65
PlaystationUnrolled61540081.925099.26
PlaystationRolled4402023351105635.79
XboxUnrolled1303030300
XboxRolled370350168.33135101.39
Nintendo SwitchUnrolled4606060600
Nintendo SwitchRolled4404040400