Riven Trade Data

latest trade data from DE based on the console and Riven Type. This is a summary for all the weapons for the riven type. DE has decided to use popularity instead of ‘number of trades’. This data is update by DE every 00:00 UTC Monday and auto-updated here. Numbers are the platinum. These are updated weekly on the DE official link here

We have mergred the Riven Trade data with the Weapons details. All the below link will point to Weapon page. Scroll down to check the Riven Trade data

Riven Trading data for PC by Riven Type

Riven TypePopu larityMinMaxAvgMedStd. Dev
Archgun Riven Mod21050031.262068.07
Kitgun Riven Mod224301210.065707.88
Melee Riven Mod872430038.694081.48
Pistol Riven Mod152430081.125411.63
Rifle Riven Mod1002250035.043360.14
Shotgun Riven Mod135600049.520319.14
Zaw Riven Mod934300102.9810528.93

Riven Trading data for Play Station by Riven Type

Riven TypePopu larityMinMaxAvgMedStd. Dev
Archgun Riven Mod1428145.562083.45
Kitgun Riven Mod5236544.9412.586.42
Melee Riven Mod562100021.322041.75
Pistol Riven Mod262200026.6914128.88
Rifle Riven Mod100259822.632025.84
Shotgun Riven Mod152120033.220100.56
Zaw Riven Mod75100032.210116.17

Riven Trading data for XBOX by Riven Type

Riven TypePopu larityMinMaxAvgMedStd. Dev
Archgun Riven Mod31512029.692523.62
Kitgun Riven Mod5415321.931527.74
Melee Riven Mod54280033.042555
Pistol Riven Mod28522323.362019.49
Rifle Riven Mod100250034.53028.31
Shotgun Riven Mod18250036.853049.89
Zaw Riven Mod6228131.511556.23

Riven Trading data for Switch by Riven Type

Riven TypePopu larityMinMaxAvgMedStd. Dev
Kitgun Riven Mod652411.838.57.47
Melee Riven Mod67513223.242014.32
Pistol Riven Mod185131579.0510291.35
Rifle Riven Mod1005170037.2620162.61
Shotgun Riven Mod1452017.14204.52
Zaw Riven Mod5331572.68121.57

Archgun Riven trading data available for follwing weapons


Kitgun Riven trading data available for follwing weapons


Melee Riven trading data available for follwing weapons


Pistol Riven trading data available for follwing weapons


Rifle Riven trading data available for follwing weapons


Shotgun Riven trading data available for follwing weapons


Zaw Riven trading data available for follwing weapons


Leave a Reply Cancel reply