Riven Trade Data

latest trade data from DE based on the console and Riven Type. This is a summary for all the weapons for the riven type. DE has decided to use popularity instead of ‘number of trades’. This data is update by DE every 00:00 UTC Monday and auto-updated here. Numbers are the platinum. These are updated weekly on the DE official link here

We have mergred the Riven Trade data with the Weapons details. All the below link will point to Weapon page. Scroll down to check the Riven Trade data

Riven Trading data for PC by Riven Type

Riven TypePopu larityMinMaxAvgMedStd. Dev
Archgun Riven Mod1102514.71154.18
Kitgun Riven Mod3250033.05596.82
Melee Riven Mod1002210037.953849.99
Pistol Riven Mod362553224.7710186.95
Rifle Riven Mod932105039.534028.12
Shotgun Riven Mod155100024.82244.01
Zaw Riven Mod72430039.27289.35

Riven Trading data for Play Station by Riven Type

Riven TypePopu larityMinMaxAvgMedStd. Dev
Archgun Riven Mod3104020.8206.71
Kitgun Riven Mod53500251085.46
Melee Riven Mod1002400025.6720156.61
Pistol Riven Mod5625012.77105.55
Rifle Riven Mod96380022.272033.12
Shotgun Riven Mod21770028.072060.18
Zaw Riven Mod7325025.821054.63

Riven Trading data for XBOX by Riven Type

Riven TypePopu larityMinMaxAvgMedStd. Dev
Archgun Riven Mod1252525250
Kitgun Riven Mod643011.05106.3
Melee Riven Mod97519526.222511.25
Pistol Riven Mod5444018.88206.04
Rifle Riven Mod100521131.613015.27
Shotgun Riven Mod2756032.83510.67
Zaw Riven Mod1058017.891513.25

Riven Trading data for Switch by Riven Type

Riven TypePopu larityMinMaxAvgMedStd. Dev
Kitgun Riven Mod610680190.226257.26
Melee Riven Mod10053520.35204.89
Pistol Riven Mod235100064.5713210.22
Rifle Riven Mod7533020.18204.53
Shotgun Riven Mod1453517197.59
Zaw Riven Mod1355015.081012.01

Archgun Riven trading data available for follwing weapons


Kitgun Riven trading data available for follwing weapons


Melee Riven trading data available for follwing weapons


Pistol Riven trading data available for follwing weapons


Rifle Riven trading data available for follwing weapons


Shotgun Riven trading data available for follwing weapons


Zaw Riven trading data available for follwing weapons